DATE
HOST
VISITING
Results




Friday 12/7
PVC Relay Meet @ UMO

Results

Camden
Belfast
Results

EL
Waterville
Results

St. Doms
LA/Wiscassett
Results

Erskine
Cony
Results

Mt.Ararat
Lewiston
Results

Thornton
Kennebunk
Results

DEERING
WESTBROOK/PORT Boys
Results

CAPE
CHEVERUS
Results

S PORTLAND
FALMOUTH
Results

YARMOUTH
GORHAM
Results

SANFORD
MASSABESIC
Results

MCAULEY
PORTLAND
Results

GREELY
SCARBOROUGH
Results

HYDE/WAYN
WINDHAM
Results




Sat. 12/08
BIDDEFORD
BONNY EAGLE
Results



Results

Host
Visitor

Tues. 12/11
Mt.Ararat
Winslow
Results

St. Doms
Gardner
Results

Morse
Brunswick
Results

Messalonskee
EL
Results

WINDHAM
GORHAM
Results




Thur. 12/13
Mt. Ararat
Erskine
Results

Hyde/Waynflete
Thornton
Results

CAPE
BIDDEFORD
Results

YARMOUTH
BONNY EAGLE
Results

CHEVERUS
WESTBROOK
Results




Friday 12/14
Belfast
EL
Results

Camden
Lewiston
Results

Morse
Waterville
Results

LA/Wiscassett
Cony
Results

Messalonskee
Brunswick
Results

SCARBOROUGH
FALMOUTH
Results

GREELY
MCAULEY
Results

MASSABESIC
PORTLAND
Results

DEERING
S PORTLAND
Results

KENNEBUNK
SANFORD
Results

HYDE/WAYN
THORNTON
Results

MDI
Washington Acad.
Results

Bangor
Foxcroft
Results

John Bapst
Hampden
Results

Orono
Ellsworth
Results

Presque Isle
Brewer
Results




Sat 12/15
Caribou
Old Town
Results

Tues. 12/18
Winslow
St. Doms
Results

Brunswick
Gardiner
Results

EL
Mt. Ararat
Results

WINDHAM
BONNY EAGLE
Results




Thurs. 12/20
SCARBOROUGH
DEERING
Results

FALMOUTH
MCAULEY
Results

WINDHAM
CHEVERUS
Results




Fri. 12/21
Belfast
Waterville
Results

Brunswick
Camden
Results

Erskine
Winslow
Results

Gardnier
LA/Wiscassett
Results

Messalonskee
Cony
Results

Morse
Lewiston
Results

S PORTLAND
CHEVERUS
Results

PORTLAND
KENNEBUNK
Results

GREELY
MASSABESIC
Results

WAYN
SANFORD
Results

CAPE
WESTBROOK
Results

BIDDEFORD
YARMOUTH
Results

MDI
Caribou
Results

Ellsworth
Old Town
Results

Bangor
Hampden
Results

Brewer
Wash.Acd
Results

Orono
Foxcroft
Results

Presque Isle
John Bapst
Results




Sat. 12/22
Thornton
Gorham
Results

Thurs. 12/27
Bonny Eagle
Thornton
Results

FALMOUTH
GREELY
Results

WESTON
CHEVERUS





Fri. 12/28
WESTON
GREELY


SCARBOROUGH
CHEVERUS
Results

SANFORD
GORHAM
Results

DEERING Girls
MCAULEY/PORTLAND
Results

BIDDEFORD
WINDHAM
Results

S PORTLAND
CAPE
Results




Sat. 12/29
MASSABESIC
KENNEBUNK
Results

YARMOUTH
WESTBROOK
Results

Caribou
Foxcroft
Results




Thurs. 01/03
WINDHAM
YARMOUTH
Results




Fri. 01/04
Messalonskee
Belfast
Results

Gardnier
Camden
Results

Erskine
Waterville
Results

Winslow
LA/Wiscasset
Results

Cony
EL
Results

Mt. Ararat
Morse
Results

MCAULEY
CHEV/PORT/GORH
Results

GREELY
DEERING
Results

KENNEBUNK
FALMOUTH
Results

MASSABESIC
HYDE/WAYN
Results

WESTBROOK
S PORTLAND
Results

BONNY EAGLE
SANFORD
Results

CAPE
SCARBOROUGH
Results

Old Town
MDI
Results

Ellsworth
Caribou
Results

Bangor
Brewer
Results

John Bapst
Orono
Results




Sat. 01/05
Thornton
Biddeford
Results

Washington Acad
Hampden
Results




Tues. 01/08
Erskine
Gardner
Results

EL
St. Dom's
Results

Lewiston
Brunswick
Results

Morse
Messalonskee
Results




Thurs. 01/10
Yarmouth
Thornton
Results

GORHAM
MASSABESIC
Results

BONNY EAGLE
PORTLAND
Results




Fri. 01/11
Belfast
Erskine
Results

Morse
Camden
Results

Cony
Waterville
Results

Gardnier
Winslow
Results

LA/Wiscassett
EL
Results

Lewiston
St. Dom's
Results

Messalonskee
Mt. Ararat
Results

SANFORD
BIDDEFORD
Results

CAPE
MCAULEY
Results

DEERING
FALMOUTH
Results

CHEVERUS
GREELY
Results

KENNEBUNK
HYDE/WAYN
Results

WESTBROOK
SCARBOROUGH
Results

S PORTLAND
WINDHAM/CAPE Boys
Results

MDI
Brewer
Results

Elsworth
Foxcroft Acad
Results

Bangor
Orono
Results

Old Town
John Bapst
Results




Sat. 01/12
BANGOR
CHEVERUS
Results

Hampden
Presque I
Results

Caribou
Wash.Acd
Results




Mon. 01/14
BONNY EAGLE
MASSABESIC
Results




Tues. 01/15
Belfast
Gardnier
Results

Brunswick
Mt. Ararat
Results

Cony
Lewiston
Results




Thurs. 01/17
FALMOUTH
CHEVERUS
Results

CAPE
GREELY
Results




Friday 1/18
Lewiston
Belfast
Results

Camden
St. Dom's
Results

Winslow
Waterville
Results

Erskine
Messalonskee
Results

Mt. Ararat
LA/Wiscassett


Brunswick
EL
Results

Cony
Morse
Results

Thornton
Windham
Results

PORTLAND
BIDDEFORD
Results

HYDE/WAYN
DEERING
Results

GORHAM/WESTBROOK
KENNEBUNK/McAULEY
Results

SCARBOROUGH
S PORTLAND
Results

SANFORD
YARMOUTH
Results

MDI
Orono
Results

Bangor
John Bapst
Results

Brewer
Old Town
Results

Foxcroft
Wash.Acd
Results




Sat. 01/19
York County Diving Invitational @NY YMCA


WINDHAM
GREELY
Results

Hampden
Caribou
Results

Presque Isle
Ellsworth
Results




Mon. 01/21
MDI
Bangor
Results




Thurs. 01/24
WINDHAM
SANFORD
Results




Friday 1/25
LA/Wiscasset
Belfast
Results

Erskine
Camden
Results

Mt. Ararat
Waterville
Results

Winslow
Cony/St. Dom's
Results

Morse
EL
Results

Lewiston
Messalonskee


KENNEBUNK
BONNY EAGLE
Results

CAPE
FALMOUTH/SP Boys
Results

CHEVERUS
DEERING
Results

GORHAM
HYDE/WAYN
Results

MASSABESIC
BIDDEFORD
Results

S PORTLAND
MCAULEY
Results

PORTLAND
YARMOUTH
Results

Ellsworth
Hampden? Not on MPA schedule


Brewer
John Bapst
Results

Orono
Old Town
Results




Sat. 01/26
Thornton
Scarborough
Results

WESTBROOK
GREELY
Results

Washington Acad.
Presque Isle
Results




Tues. 01/29
Camden
Winslow/St. Dom's
Results

Waterville
Gardner
Results

Winslow
Camden /St. Dom's


Brunswick
LA/ Wiscasset
Results




Wed. 01/30
GREELY
S PORTLAND
Results

Presque Isle
Caribou
Results




Thurs.01/31
South Southwesterns Diving


Bangor / GIRLS
Old Town / Girls
Results

Brewer
Orono
Results




Friday 02/01
Belfast
Morse
Results

Waterville
Messalonskee
Results

LA/Wiscasset
Erskine
Results

Gardnier
Cony


EL
Lewiston
Results

SCARBOROUGH
MCAULEY/WESTBROOK
Results

DEERING
CAPE
Results

Old Town / BOYS
Bangor / BOYS
Results

John Bapst
MDI
Results

South Southwesterns @ Cape
Results




Sat. 02/02
Washington Acad.
Ellsworth
Results

South Southwesterns @ Cape
Results

IRENE PALMER DIVING at HUSSON time 9:30 / 11:00
Results




Fri 02/07
NORTH DIVING






2/8/13
Class B
KVAC'S


BOYS
PVC'S


North Southwesterns @ Westbrook


Thornton
Sanford





2/9/13
GIRL'S
PVC'S


Class A
KVAC"S


North Southwesterns @ Westbrook


BIDDEFORD
KENNEBUNK


MASSABESIC
GORHAM





State Meets:


2/18/13
Boys A @ Bowdion



Boys B @ UMO






2/19/13
Girls A@ Bowdoin



Girls B @ UMO