2013-2014 Meet Schedule
Date
Visiting

Host
Results
Friday 12/6
PVC Relay Meet
@
UMO
Results

McAuley
@
Scarborough
Results

Kennebunk
@
Sanford
Results

Windham
@
Gorham
Results

Massabesic
@
Portland
Results

Biddeford
@
Cheverus
Results

South Portland
@
Greely
Results

Waynflete
@
Thornton Acad.
Results

Camden
@
Belfast
Results

Edward Little
@
Waterville
Results

Winslow
@
Messalonskee
Results

Erskine
@
Gardner
Results

Lincoln/Boothbay
@
St. Doms
Results

Morse
@
Brunswick
Results

Winscasset/Hyde
@
Cony
Results

Lewiston
@
Mt. Ararat
Results

Ellsworth
@
George Stevens Acad
Results





Sat. 12/07
Caribou
@
Presque Isle


Yarmouth
@
Bonny Eagle
Results

Scarborough/Cape Elizabeth
@
Deering
Results

Falmouth
@
Westbrook
Results

Ellsworth/Hampden
@
John Bapt.
Results





Tues. 12/10
Gardner
@
Brunswick
Results

Messalonskee
@
Edward Little
Results

Wiscasset/Hyde
@
Lewiston
Results





Wed 12/11
Old Town
@
Foxcroft
Results

Windham
@
Bonny Eagle
Results





Thur 12/12
Hampden
@
Orono
Results

Erskine
@
Mt. Ararat
Results

Cheverus
@
Cape
Results

Thornton
@
Gorham
Results

MDI
@
GSA/Ellsworth
Results





Friday 12/13
Presque Isle
@
Bangor
Results

Caribou
@
Brewer
Results

Belfast
@
Winslow
Results

Camden
@
Lewiston
Results

Waterville
@
Morse
Results

St. Doms
@
Gardner
Results

Cony
@
Lincoln/Boothbay
Results

Greely
@
Scarborough
Results

South Portland
@
Falmouth
Results

Deering
@
Westbrook
Results

McAuley
@
Massabesic
Results

Biddeford
@
Yarmouth
Results

Portland
@
Kennebunk
Results





Sat 12/14
Waynflete
@
Sanford
Results

John Bap.
@
Washington Acad.
Results





Tues 12/17
Winslow
@
St. Doms


Gardiner
@
Lincoln/Boothbay


Brunswick/Mt. Ararat
@
Messalonskee
Results

Edward Little
@
Mt. Ararat
Results





Wed 12/18
Wash. Acad.
@
Bangor
Results

Caribou
@
Presque Isle
Results





Thur 12/19
Biddeford
@
Windham
Results

Cheverus
@
Westbrook
Results

Cape
@
Yarmouth
Results





Fri 12/20
Caribou
@
John Bpst
Results

Old Town
@
Hampden
Results

Belfast
@
Waterville
Results

Brunswick
@
Camden


Erskine
@
Winslow


Messalonskee
@
Cony
Results

Morse
@
Lewiston
Results

Edward Little
@
Wiscasset/Hyde
Results

Deering
@
South Portland
Results

Falmouth
@
Scarborough
Results

Portland
@
Waynflete
Results

Sanford
@
Gorham
Results

Greely
@
McAuley
Results

Bonny Eagle
@
Thornton
Results





Sat 12/21
Orono
@
Presque Isle
Results

Massabesic
@
Kennebunk
Results





Fri 12/27
Scarborough
@
Deering
Results

Morse Invitational
@
Morse
Results

Erskine
@
St. Doms






Fri 1/3
Bangor
@
Brewer
Results

John Bapst
@
Orono
Results

MDI
@
Old Town
Results

Messalonskee
@
Belfast


Erskine
@
Waterville
Results

Lincoln/Boothbay
@
Winslow
Results

Edward Little
@
Cony
Results

Mt. Ararat
@
Morse
Results

Lewiston
@
Wiscassett.Hyde
Results

Falmouth
@
McAuley


South Portland
@
Cheverus


Cape
@
Westbrook
Results

Bonny Eagle
@
Sanford


Massabesic
@
Waynflete


Gorham
@
Portland
Results

Greely
@
Kennebunk
Results





Sat 1/4
Presque Isle
@
Foxcroft
Results

Ells + GSA
@
Caribou
Results

Wash Acad
@
Hapden


Yarmouth
@
Windham
Results

Biddeford
@
Thornton
Results

Dive Meet
@
Cape






Tues 1/7
Gardner
@
Camden
Results

Edward Little
@
St. Doms
Results

Brunswick
@
Lewiston
Results

Morse
@
Messalonskee
Results





Thurs 1/9
WIndham
@
Westbrook
Results

Greely
@
Falmouth
Results

Ellsworth/GSA
@
Brewer
Results





Fri 1/10
Bangor
@
Orono
Results

MDI
@
Brewer
Results

John Bapst
@
Old Town
Results

Presque Isle
@
Hampden
Results

Ells + GSA
@
Foxcroft
Results

Belfast
@
Erskine
Results

Morse
@
Camden
Results

Gardner
@
Winslow
Results

Waterville
@
Cony
Results

LIncoln/Boothbay
@
Edward Little
Results

St. Doms
@
Lewiston
Results

Mt.Ararat
@
Messalonskee


South Portland
@
Cape
Results

Gorham
@
Massabesic
Results

Waynflete
@
Kennebunk
Results

Deering/Bonny Eagle
@
Portland
Results

Scarborough
@
Cheverus
Results

Sanford
@
Biddeford
Results





Sat 1/11
Cheverus
@
Bangor
Results

Yarmouth
@
Thornton Academy
Results

Deering
@
McAuley
Results

Greely
@
Windham
Results






Gardner
@
Belfast
Results

Brunswick
@
Mt. Ararat
Results

Lewiston
@
Cony
Results





Mon 1/13
Foxcroft
@
MDI
Results





Thurs 1/16
Thornton
@
Windham
Results

Sanford
@
Yarmouth
Results





Fri 1/17
John Bapst
@
Bangor
Results

Brewer
@
Old Town
Results

MDI
@
Orono
Results

Lewiston
@
Belfast
Results

Camden
@
St. Doms
Results

Winslow
@
Waterville
Results

Erskine
@
Messalonskee
Results

Wiscassett/Hyde
@
Gardner
Results

Lincoln/Boothbay
@
Mt. Ararat
Results

Edward Little
@
Brunswick
Results

Cony
@
Morse
Results

Scarborough
@
Cape
Results

Westbrook
@
South Portland
Results

Bonny Eagle
@
Massabesic
Results

Kennebunk
@
Gorham
Results

Greely
@
Deering
Results

McAuley/WIndham
@
Cheverus
Results

Portland
@
Biddeford
Results

Presque Isle
@
Ellsworth/GSA
Results





SAT 1/18
Hampden
@
Caribou
Results

Dive Meet
@
Thornton


Falmouth
@
Waynflete
Results

Washington Academy
@
Foxcroft
Results





Mon 1/20
Caribou
@
Washington Academy
Results

More to be added.....