State Meets
Class B Boys
Class B Girls
Class A Girls
Class A Boys

Conference Championships
Boys PVC Championships
Girls PVC Chapionships
Class A KVAC boys and Girls
Class B KVAC Boys and Girls
North Southwesterns Boys and Girls
South Southwesterns Boys and Girls

Week 9 (January 25-February 1)
Bangor vs Old Town
Bonny Eagle vs Windham
Brunswick vs Cony
Cape vs Cheverus
Edward Little vs Lewiston
Gorham vs Cape
Messalonskee-Gardiner vs Waterville
Mt. Ararat vs Winslow
Orono vs Brewer
PI vs Caribou
Scarborough vs Falmouth
Scarborough vs Greely
South Portland vs Falmouth
Thornton vs Biddeford
Massabesic vs Kennebunk

Week 8 (January 18-January 24)
Bangor vs MDI
Belfast-Waterville vs Camden
Cape vs Deering
Caribou vs Presque Isle
Cony vs Wiscasset
Foxcroft vs Ellsworth-GSA
Greely vs South Portland
John Bapst vs Brewer
Kennebunk vs Thornton
Messalonskee vs Lewiston
Morse vs Edward Little
Orono vs Old Town
Portland vs Cheverus
Sanford vs Massabesic
Scarborough vs McAuley
St. Dom's vs Erskine
Waynflete vs Biddeford
Westbrook vs Falmouth
Windham vs Gorham
Winslow vs Lincoln-Boothbay
Yarmouth vs Bonny Eagle

Week 7 (January 11-January 17)
Bangor vs John Bapst
Belfast vs Brunswick
Bonny Eagle vs Biddeford
Brewer vs Old Town
Brunswick vs Lewiston
Cape vs Falmouth
Cony vs Morse
Deering vs Cheverus
Ellsworth-GSA vs Washington Acad.
Erskine vs gardiner
Foxcroft vs Hampden
Gorham vs Yarmouth
Massabesic vs Thornton Acad
Messalonskee vs Edward Little
Messalonskee vs Erskine
Mt Ararat vs Lincoln-Boothbay
Old Town vs Belfast
Old Town vs John Bapst
Orono vs MDI
PI Caribou vs Hampden
Portland vs WIndham
Southern Maine Diving Invitational
South Portland vs Mcauley
scarborough vs Sanford
St. Doms vs Camden
Waynflete vs Kennebunk
Westbrook vs Greely
WInslow vs Waterville


Week 6 (January 4-January 10)
Bangor vs. Cheverus
Bangor vs Orono
Belfast vs Lincoln-Boothbay
Bonny Eagle vs Kennebunk
Brewer vs MDI
Cape Elizabeth vs Greely
Caribou-PI vs Foxcroft
Cheverus vs Falmouth
Deering vs Windham
Erskine vs Belfast
Gardiner vs Winslow
GSA vs Ellsworth
Hampden vs Washington Acad
Lincoln Boothbay vs Wiscasset
Massabesic vs Waynflete
Messalonskee vs Brunswick
Morse vs Camden
Mt. Ararat vs Messalonskee
Mt. Ararat vs Morse
Old Town vs John Bapt
South Portland vs Scarborough
Sanford vs Thornton
St. Doms vs Lewiston
Waterville vs Cony
Westbrook-Biddeford-McAuley vs Gorham
Wiscasset-Hyde vs Gardiner
Yarmouth vs Kennebunk
Yarmouth vs Portland

Week 5 (December 28-January 3)
Morse Invitational
WInslow vs Campden
Wiscassett/Hyde at Gardiner
Cony vs Lewiston
Mt Ararat at Brunswick
Cape vs McAuley
Falmouth at Deering
Greely at Cheverus
Westbrook at Scarborough
Kennebunk at Gorham
Brewer at Bangor
Orono at John Bapt
MDI at Old Town
Massabesic vs Bonny Eagle
Messalonskee vs Belfast
Biddeford/Sanford/Waynflete
Caribou-Ellsworth-GSA-Presque Isle
South Portland at Thornton Academy

Week 4 Results (December 23-December 27)
Gardiner at Lincoln/Boothbay
St. Doms at Edward Little
Yarmouth at Windham
Lewiston at Camden
South Portland at Deering
Gardiner at St. Doms
Portland at Biddeford
Bangor vs. Caribou/Presque Isle

Week 3 Results (December 14-December 20)
Waterville at Morse
Lincoln/Boothbay at Brunswick
Mt. Ararat at Edward little
Yarmouth at Falmouth
Waynflete at Thornton (ppd)
Sanford at Bonny Eagle
Belfast at Waterville
Camden at Gardiner
Winslow at Erskine
Brunswick at Edward Little
Cony at Messalonskee
Mt Ararat at Lewiston
Lincoln/Wiscaset/Boothbay at Morse
Cheverus/St. Doms at McAuley
Deering at Greely
Scarborough at Cape
South Portland at Westbrook
Gorham at Massabesic
Windham at Biddeford
Kennebunk at Portland
Washington Acad. at Old Town
Ells/GSA at Bangor
Ham. Acad. at Brewer
John Bapt. at Foxcroft
Orono at Caribou/Presque Isle
Belfast at Winslow

Week 2 Results (December 6-Dec 13)
Scarborough at Cheverus
Waterville at Mt. Ararat
Gardiner at Erskine (moved to Jan 12)
Edward Little at Lincoln/Boothbay
Morse at Brunswick
Biddeford at Yarmouth
Cape at South Portland
Falmouth at Greely
Waynflete at Westbrook
Gorham at Sanford
Windham at Kennebunnk
Massabesic Deering at Portland
Thornton at Bonny Eagle
Camden at Lewiston
Erskine at Cony
St. Dom's at Gardiner
Brewer at Foxcroft
Ellsworth GSA and John Bapt.
Hampden at MDI
Washington Academy at Orono
Deering at McAuley


Week 1 Results (December 5+6):
Bonny Eagle at Waynflete
Cape vs Westbrook
Deering vs Scarborough
EL vs Waterville
Ellsworth-George Stevens Academy-Hampden-John Bapt.
Erskine, Hyde at Wiscasset
Gardiner vs Cony
Lewiston at Morse
Massabesic at Windham
McAuley at Falmouth
Messalonskee vs Winslow
Portland at Sanford
PVC Relay Carnival
South Portland vs Cheverus
St. Dominics vs Lincoln-Boothbay
Thornton Academy at Gorham
Biddeford at Greely